ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
Home
U12 GIRLS
Team News
Team Stats
Player Stats
Player Roster
Game Results
Coaching Staff
Team Schedule
Photo Gallery
TEAMS
1 OF 1
2 OF 2
BLACK - Niskanen
BLACK - Niskanen (A Final)
BLACK - Niskanen (PO)
BLACK - Niskanen (Semi Final 1)
GREEN - Pacione
GREEN - Pacione (A Final)
GREEN - Pacione (PO)
GREEN - Pacione (Semi Final 2)
ORANGE - West
ORANGE - West (B Final)
ORANGE - West (PO)
ORANGE - West (Semi Final 2)
RED - Steed
RED - Steed (B Final)
RED - Steed (PO)
RED - Steed (Semi Final 1)
U10 GIRLS PROVINCIAL TEAM TRYOUT
U12 GIRLS PROVINCIAL TEAM TRYOUT
-----------------
Standings
Schedule
Results
Statistics
MINORS (Spring) stats / schedules
U4 LEARN TO PLAY
U6 LEARN TO PLAY
U8 REC
U8 COMP
U10 COMP
U12 REC
U12 COMP
U12 GIRLS
U14 COMP
U16 GIRLS
U16 COMP
U19 COMP
-----------------
WOMEN stats / schedules
SUMMER WOMEN 18+
SUMMER WOMEN 30+
WINTER WOMEN
-----------------
MEN stats / schedules
SUMMER MEN 18+
SUMMER MEN 30+
WINTER MEN 18+
WINTER MEN 30+
WINTER (CLUB)
-----------------
TOURNAMENT TEAMS
NATIONAL TEAMS
PROVINCIAL TEAMS
-----------------
NEW TEC CUP *2024*
NEW TEC CUP (Junior)
NEW TEC CUP (Men)
NEW TEC CUP (Men 30+)
NEW TEC CUP (U13)
NEW TEC CUP (U10)
-----------------
MINORS (Winter) stats / schedules
WINTER U7
WINTER U10
WINTER U12
WINTER U14
WINTER U18
-----------------
Referee Login
News Archive
Executive
Photo Gallery
Master Schedule
MISSION STATEMENT
2024 SUMMER MINOR REGISTRATION *NOW OPEN*
2024 WEEKLY SCHEDULE
2024 CALENDAR OF EVENTS
SHOP NTBHL **UPDATED CATALOGUE**
MINOR'S DIVISION
WOMEN'S DIVISION
MEN'S DIVISION
2024 NATIONAL TEAMS *updated*
2024 PROVINCIAL TEAMS *updated*
2023 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
KEVIN LORD AWARD
THE *KOKELJ* CUP
THE *BAIRD* CUP
THE 'JUNIOR GIRLS' CUP
KEVIN LORD MEMORIAL / NTBHL FUNDRAISER
IN MEMORIAM
LINKS / LOGOS
ARENA INFO
ORANGE - West (Semi Final 2) - Team ID 1164127
Team Roster
Email
Print
Share
#
Last Name
First Name
POS
4
BARAICH
JIYA
F
Left
19
BUEHLER
LACEY
N/A
Left
14
BUEHLER
CASSIDY
N/A
Left
26
CARBONE
EMILY
N/A
Left
71
CHITTLE
LOGAN
N/A
Left
11
CHITTLE
PIPER
N/A
Left
20
DALEY
MAKAYLA
N/A
Left
7
DALEY
RYLEE
F
Left
9
HUMENYK
RAINA
N/A
Left
17
MOCK
PAIGE
PL
Left
15
NEWCOMBE
KALLIE
N/A
Left
12
POWER
HARPER
N/A
Left
0
ROLLASON (G)
NYLA
G
Left
18
SENAY
PAISLEY
N/A
Left
27
SUBHAN
MARIAH
N/A
Left
16
WEST
JACEY
N/A
Left
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement